Monster Database174 monsters

NameLevelHPBase EXPMaps
Cray5812,2123,0971
Birch Goblin Last6010,5873,4612
Birch Goblin Fifth6113,5063,3672
Duck Wing Poroporo6614,8853,7211
Gentle Poroporo6611,9084,2001
Mama Poroporo6718,4904,6224
Papa Poroporo6718,4904,6222
Battle Poroporo7017,1564,2891
Birch Goblin Fourth7020,5876,8621
Birch Goblin Sixth7013,7253,4311
The King of Poroporo -Putangka7016,8826,4801
Birch Goblin Third7117,6385,8791
Mejonora7121,1667,0551
Andanora7213,5063,3761
Birch Goblin Magician7317,3315,7771
Birch Goblin First7417,9023,5542
Birch Goblin Second7417,9024,1591
Creamy7414,3223,5802
Hunter Fly754,0814501
Recluse Zadoras Baby752,4151721
Recluse Zadoras Grunt762,3841721
Willow7618,8764,7191
Recluse Zadoras Warrior772,9432131
The Spirit of Gigantic Tree -Man7818,9226,3071